CALL US :+1 301-924-7400

Industrial-Grade-Switches

Show: 

Product ImageModelProduct Name-PriceBuy NowWeight
ZyXEL ES-3124PWR L2+ PoE SwitchSKU - 2386 ZyXEL ES-3124PWR L2+ PoE Switch $1,395.00 Buy Now 5.00
XGS3-M24GX Management Module for XGS3-42000R with 24-Port Gigabit (12-Port Combo) + 1-Port 10G XFPSKU - 2376 XGS3-M24GX Management Module for XGS3-42000R with 24-Port Gigabit (12-Port Combo) + 1-Port 10G XFP $4,514.40 Buy Now 5.00
XGS3-42000R IPv6/IPv4 Routing Chassis SwitchSKU - 2375 XGS3-42000R IPv6/IPv4 Routing Chassis Switch $3,325.00 Buy Now 5.00
XGS3-24040  24-Port Gigabit LAN SwitchesSKU - 2374 XGS3-24040 24-Port Gigabit LAN Switches $2,109.00 Buy Now 5.00
WGSW-48000  48-Port  Managed SwitchSKU - 2346 WGSW-48000 48-Port Managed Switch $946.20 Buy Now 5.00
WGSW-2840 Managed Stackable Switch  24-Port  LAN SwitchesSKU - 2345 WGSW-2840 Managed Stackable Switch 24-Port LAN Switches $342.00 Buy Now 5.00
WGSW-24040R  24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps with 4 Shared SFP Managed SwitchSKU - 2344 WGSW-24040R 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps with 4 Shared SFP Managed Switch $452.20 Buy Now 5.00
WGSW-24040 24-PortSKU - 2343 WGSW-24040 24-Port $408.50 Buy Now 5.00
WGSD-8020 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps with 2 Shared SFP Managed SwitchSKU - 2342 WGSD-8020 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps with 2 Shared SFP Managed Switch $465.50 Buy Now 5.00
WGSD-1022C Combo Managed Switch  8-Port LAN SwitchesSKU - 2341 WGSD-1022C Combo Managed Switch 8-Port LAN Switches $161.50 Buy Now 5.00
SW-804 8-Port Fast Ethernet SwitchSKU - 2090 SW-804 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch $17.10 Buy Now 5.00
SW-511TS15 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature (-40 75 Degree C)SKU - 2089 SW-511TS15 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature (-40 75 Degree C) $163.40 Buy Now 5.00
SW-504 5-Port Fast Ethernet SwitchSKU - 2088 SW-504 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch $15.20 Buy Now 5.00
SGSW-2840R  24-Port Managed Security SwitchSKU - 2043 SGSW-2840R 24-Port Managed Security Switch $395.20 Buy Now 5.00
SGSW-2840 24-Port Managed Security SwitchSKU - 2042 SGSW-2840 24-Port Managed Security Switch $351.50 Buy Now 5.00
SGSW-24240R 24-Port Managed Stackable SwitchSKU - 2041 SGSW-24240R 24-Port Managed Stackable Switch $839.80 Buy Now 5.00
SGSW-24240  24-Port Managed Stackable SwitchSKU - 2040 SGSW-24240 24-Port Managed Stackable Switch $771.40 Buy Now 5.00
SGSW-24040R  24-Port Managed Stackable SwitchSKU - 2039 SGSW-24040R 24-Port Managed Stackable Switch $589.00 Buy Now 5.00
SGSW-24040P4 24-Port PoE Managed Stackable SwitchSKU - 2038 SGSW-24040P4 24-Port PoE Managed Stackable Switch $946.20 Buy Now 5.00
SGSW-24040P 24-Port PoE Managed Stackable SwitchSKU - 2037 SGSW-24040P 24-Port PoE Managed Stackable Switch $855.00 Buy Now 5.00

Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 20 (of 422 products)
Manufacturers
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
1 x Adtran Netvanta 3200 W/ T/FT1 NIM Access Router FR & PPP Desktop 4200862L1
1 x ANS209-MM Data Connect ANS 209 Multimode
1 x Cyberpath ESS-F100 Secure Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switches & Routers
1 x Draytek Vigor2910G Dual WAN Security Routers
1 x DATA CONNECT EPORT101 SERIAL TO ETHERNET CONVERTER
1 x Data Connect ANS 209 (metal)
1 x IPX-1900 Internet Telephony PBX System
1 x Draytek Vigor2820Vn Dual WAN Performance Routers
1 x Draytek Vigor2930n Dual WAN Performance Routers
1 x Blitzz BGS800 - 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch
1 x BiPAC 3200G 802.11g Broadband Firewall Router
1 x Draytek Vigor2960
1 x Draytek Vigor2950G Dual WAN Security Routers
1 x BiGuard S100N BiGuard S100N - 802.11n Gigabit SSL / IPSec VPN Gateway with Portal-based Wireless NAC
1 x BiGuard S10 SSL/IPSec VPN Security Gateway
1 x BiPAC VS2008-P 8-Port VDSL2 Managed Switch with 2 Gigabit TP/SFP Combo ports
1 x 8 Port Industrial Temperature Rated 10/100BaseT Ethernet Switch
1 x ANS205-FT DATA CONNECT ANS205-FT
1 x Encrypted Tunnel with Three Ethernet Ports, 20 Mbps,50 remote Clients
1 x Draytek Vigor 350 IP Phone with Power Over Ethernet ( PoE)
1 x Encrypted Tunnel with Two Ethernet Ports, Internal V.92 Modem , 10 Mbps, 8 remote Clients
1 x Draytek Vigor 2200V broadband Routers
1 x BiPAC GS08 8-port Gigabit Green Ethernet Switch
1 x Encrypted Synchronous HDLC Tunnel
1 x BiGuard S20 Dual-WAN SSL/IPSec VPN Security Gateway
1 x Draytek Vigor2930Vn Dual Performance Routers
1 x EMB-2 Modbus Protocol Aware Server
1 x Encrypted FIPS 140-2 Tunnel with Three Ethernet Ports, 13 Mbps,25 remote Clients
1 x Draytek VigorFly 200 Wireless Access Point Broadband Router
1 x DrayTek Vigor 2120n Plus Dual Band WLAN-n Gigabit - VPN Firewall Router
1 x Cyberpath ESS-F1000 16 Gigabit Ports Swith Router
1 x DATA CONNECT EPORT102 SERIAL TO ETHERNET CONVERTER
1 x Draytek Vigor 2130n IPv6 Ready Wireless Gigabit WAN Gigabit LAN
1 x CS-2000 UTM Content Security Gateway
1 x ANS205-MM DATA CONNECT ANS205-MM
1 x Encrypted UDP Tunnel with Three Ethernet Ports, 20 Mbps,50 remote Clients
1 x Draytek Vigor 2200E+ Broadband Routers
1 x ANS209-SM Data Connect ANS 209 Singlemode
1 x DrayTek Vigor 2130 Gigabit LAN / WAN Broadband Security Router
1 x Draytek Vigor2950 Dual WAN Security Routers
1 x BiPAC ES08 5 / 8 ports Green Ethernet Desktop Switch
1 x ANS209-MM-M Data Connect ANS 209 Multimode (metal)
1 x Draytek Vigor IP PBX 3510 Dual WAN 100 Line VoIP PBX
1 x DrayTek Vigor 2110n Wireless N Broadband Router
1 x Adtran NetVanta 3200 w/ T1/FT1 + DSX-1 NIM
1 x Draytek Vigor 2200VG broadband Routers
1 x IPX-300 Internet Telephony PBX System
1 x ANS209-SM-M Data Connect ANS 209 Singlemode (metal)
$26,529.08
Login
E-Mail Address:

Password:


Password Forgotten ?
New Account
Currencies
Subscribe to the newsletter
Email:
There are currently no product reviews