CALL US :+1 301-924-7400

Warning: reset() expects parameter 1 to be array, null given in /home/clickitdirect/public_html/includes/header.php on line 60

Warning: Variable passed to each() is not an array or object in /home/clickitdirect/public_html/includes/header.php on line 61

Industrial-Grade-Switches

Show: 

Product ImageModelProduct Name+PriceBuy NowWeight
8 Port Industrial Temperature Rated 10/100BaseT Ethernet SwitchSKU - 35 8 Port Industrial Temperature Rated 10/100BaseT Ethernet Switch $235.00 Buy Now 5.00
ANS205-FT DATA CONNECT ANS205-FTSKU - 88 ANS205-FT DATA CONNECT ANS205-FT $312.55 Buy Now 8.00
ANS205-FT-M DATA CONNECT ANS205-FT-MSKU - 89 ANS205-FT-M DATA CONNECT ANS205-FT-M $379.05 Buy Now 10.00
ANS205-MM DATA CONNECT ANS205-MMSKU - 90 ANS205-MM DATA CONNECT ANS205-MM $312.55 Buy Now 10.00
ANS209-MM Data Connect ANS 209 MultimodeSKU - 91 ANS209-MM Data Connect ANS 209 Multimode $360.05 Buy Now 10.00
ANS209-MM-M Data Connect ANS 209 Multimode (metal)SKU - 92 ANS209-MM-M Data Connect ANS 209 Multimode (metal) $417.05 Buy Now 5.00
ANS209-SM Data Connect ANS 209 SinglemodeSKU - 93 ANS209-SM Data Connect ANS 209 Singlemode $569.05 Buy Now 5.00
ANS209-SM-M Data Connect ANS 209 Singlemode (metal)SKU - 94 ANS209-SM-M Data Connect ANS 209 Singlemode (metal) $635.55 Buy Now 12.00
BiPAC ES05 5 / 8 ports Green Ethernet Desktop SwitchSKU - 169 BiPAC ES05 5 / 8 ports Green Ethernet Desktop Switch $14.25 Buy Now 5.00
BiPAC ES08 5 / 8 ports Green Ethernet Desktop SwitchSKU - 170 BiPAC ES08 5 / 8 ports Green Ethernet Desktop Switch $16.15 Buy Now 5.00
BiPAC GS08 8-port Gigabit Green Ethernet SwitchSKU - 171 BiPAC GS08 8-port Gigabit Green Ethernet Switch $47.50 Buy Now 8.00
BiPAC GS2024-4S 24-port Gigabit Web Smart Switch with 4-Port Mini-GBIC (SFP)SKU - 172 BiPAC GS2024-4S 24-port Gigabit Web Smart Switch with 4-Port Mini-GBIC (SFP) $283.10 Buy Now 5.00
BiPAC VS2008-P 8-Port VDSL2 Managed Switch with 2 Gigabit TP/SFP Combo portsSKU - 176 BiPAC VS2008-P 8-Port VDSL2 Managed Switch with 2 Gigabit TP/SFP Combo ports $1,187.50 Buy Now 5.00
Blitzz BGS500 5-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet SwitchSKU - 180 Blitzz BGS500 5-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch $45.00 Buy Now 5.00
Blitzz BGS800 - 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet SwitchSKU - 181 Blitzz BGS800 - 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch $55.00 Buy Now 5.00
Cyberpath ESS-F10 24 100/10 Managed SwithSKU - 232 Cyberpath ESS-F10 24 100/10 Managed Swith $580.00 Buy Now 5.00
Cyberpath ESS-F100 Secure Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switches & RoutersSKU - 233 Cyberpath ESS-F100 Secure Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switches & Routers $1,270.00 Buy Now 5.00
Cyberpath ESS-F1000 16 Gigabit Ports Swith RouterSKU - 234 Cyberpath ESS-F1000 16 Gigabit Ports Swith Router $3,395.00 Buy Now 5.00
Data Connect ANS 209SKU - 315 Data Connect ANS 209 $360.05 Buy Now 5.00
Data Connect ANS 209 (metal)SKU - 316 Data Connect ANS 209 (metal) $417.05 Buy Now 5.00

Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 20 (of 422 products)
Manufacturers
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
0 items
Login
E-Mail Address:

Password:


Password Forgotten ?
New Account
Currencies
Subscribe to the newsletter
Email:
There are currently no product reviews